Soccer predictions 01-08-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
AT 1 |
15:00 | Salzburg 7-1 Ried | 84 | 10 | 5 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
LV 1 |
17:00 | Rigas Futbola.. 4-1 FS Metta/LU | 79 | 14 | 6 | 62 | 23 | 77 | 4.69 | 3.34 |
AU 2 |
04:30 | Edgeworth Eagles 6-1 Valentine.. | 76 | 14 | 8 | 73 | 54 | 46 | 2.28 | 4.04 |
SK 1 |
16:00 | DAC 1904.. 3-1 Liptovsky.. | 75 | 15 | 9 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
RS 1 |
19:00 | Partizan.. 4-0 Vozdovac | 74 | 15 | 9 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
FO 1 |
14:00 | Fuglafjørdur 1-1 NSI Runavik | 70 | 16 | 13 | 77 | 67 | 33 | 3.48 | 1.51 |
HR 1 |
16:55 | Hajduk Split 1-0 Sibenik | 70 | 19 | 9 | 48 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
US 2 |
01:30 | El Paso.. 3-1 Real Monarchs.. | 70 | 19 | 10 | 50 | 41 | 59 | 4.31 | 2.24 |
DE 4 |
11:00 | VSG Altglienicke 3-1 VfB Auerbach | 70 | 19 | 10 | 68 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BE 1 |
16:30 | Gent 2-2 KFCO.. | 69 | 19 | 12 | 62 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
RU 3 |
15:00 | Avangard Kursk 4-0 Zenit Penza | 69 | 18 | 12 | - | - | - | - | |
CR 1 |
00:00 | LD Alajuelense 3-3 Sporting San.. | 68 | 18 | 13 | 60 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
MX 1 |
02:00 | Monterrey 2-0 Pumas | 66 | 21 | 12 | 55 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
RU 3 |
15:00 | Leningradets 2-1 FC Chita | 64 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | |
UY 1 |
23:30 | Nacional 2-0 Deportivo.. | 63 | 20 | 14 | 53 | 46 | 54 | 1.27 | 3.02 |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Chayka 0-1 SKA Rostov | 62 | 21 | 15 | - | - | - | - | |
MX 1 |
02:05 | Atlas 2-0 FC Juarez | 62 | 22 | 15 | 45 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
US 2 |
02:30 | Arizona United.. 3-1 Rio Grande.. | 62 | 24 | 12 | 52 | 50 | 50 | 0.88 | 0.41 |
BA 1 |
19:00 | Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Radnik Bijeljina | 62 | 23 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AR 1 |
21:00 | River Plate 1-1 Huracan | 62 | 23 | 14 | 50 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CH 1 |
14:30 | Basel 6-1 Sion | 61 | 23 | 16 | 66 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
RS 1 |
16:55 | Cukaricki 2-1 FK Metalac | 61 | 21 | 15 | 51 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EC 1 |
21:30 | Independiente.. 4-0 CSD Macara | 61 | 22 | 16 | 57 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CO 2 |
19:00 | Bogota FC 2-0 Barranquilla FC | 61 | 23 | 15 | 41 | - | - | - | - |
HR 1 |
19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb 3-3 Rijeka | 61 | 23 | 15 | 50 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SE 1 |
13:00 | Djurgaarden 2-1 Haecken | 60 | 23 | 16 | 55 | 53 | 47 | 1.89 | -1.18 |
US 1 |
22:00 | Philadelphia.. 1-1 Chicago Fire | 60 | 20 | 19 | 65 | 60 | 40 | 5.06 | -1.02 |
CZ 1 |
14:00 | Banik Ostrava 5-1 Zlin | 59 | 24 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 2 |
11:30 | Hamburger SV 1-1 Dynamo Dresden | 58 | 24 | 18 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
MX 1 |
00:00 | CF America 2-1 Necaxa | 58 | 26 | 16 | 48 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SI 2 |
15:30 | Nafta 2-2 Krsko Posavje | 58 | 22 | 19 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
RU 1 |
17:00 | FC Krasnodar 0-1 Khimki | 58 | 23 | 18 | 56 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
MX 2 |
21:00 | Atlante 3-0 Correcaminos.. | 56 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
18:00 | Brno 2-1 Opava | 56 | 23 | 20 | 56 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CL 2 |
00:00 | Coquimbo Unido 0-1 San Luis | 55 | 24 | 19 | 42 | 41 | 59 | 3.87 | 2.66 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:00 | Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United | 55 | 27 | 18 | 40 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
UY 1 |
21:00 | Club Atletico.. 2-0 River Plate | 55 | 23 | 20 | 48 | 48 | 52 | 0.70 | -0.10 |
CZ 1 |
14:00 | Slovacko 1-0 Budejovice | 54 | 28 | 18 | 41 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AR 4 |
18:00 | Central.. 0-0 CA Ferrocarril.. | 54 | 28 | 17 | 36 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
PT Leag. Cup |
13:00 | Famalicao 1-0 Estoril | 53 | 28 | 19 | 43 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SV 1 |
21:15 | Alianza FC 4-1 Municipal Limeno | 53 | 29 | 16 | 44 | - | - | - | - |
MY 2 |
13:00 | Johor Darul.. 3-0 Kelantan United | 53 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 51 | 49 | 2.90 | 0.10 |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Villa Mitre 2-0 CASD Camioneros | 53 | 25 | 21 | 41 | 43 | 57 | 6.38 | 0.85 |
RO 1 |
16:15 | CS.. 1-2 Botosani | 52 | 28 | 19 | 39 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
HU 2 |
15:30 | Nyiregyhaza.. 3-2 Dorogi FC | 52 | 24 | 23 | 46 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:15 | Bahia 0-1 Sport | 51 | 27 | 21 | 38 | 41 | 59 | 1.37 | -0.78 |
AR 4 |
18:00 | Sportivo.. 0-1 Deportivo.. | 51 | 26 | 23 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:30 | Kalmar FF 1-0 Mjaellby | 50 | 28 | 22 | 43 | 48 | 52 | 1.13 | -0.67 |
SK 2 |
08:30 | FC Petrzalka.. 3-0 Dubnica | 50 | 24 | 24 | 55 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
CL 1 |
17:30 | Palestino 3-2 Union Espanola | 50 | 23 | 25 | 60 | 60 | 40 | -0.24 | -2.85 |
LT 1 |
14:00 | Traku FK 2-1 Dainava Alytus | 50 | 24 | 24 | 54 | 55 | 45 | 2.28 | 0.95 |
RU 3 |
13:00 | Amkar 1-1 Tyumen | 50 | 23 | 26 | - | - | - | - | |
RU 1 |
14:30 | Ural 1-1 Olimpiec Nizhny | 49 | 28 | 23 | 38 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
HR 1 |
19:00 | Osijek 0-0 Slaven | 49 | 29 | 21 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
US 2 |
23:30 | Miami FC 3-2 Charleston.. | 48 | 27 | 24 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 3.02 | 1.56 |
RU 3 |
15:30 | Druzhba 0-2 FC Rotor.. | 48 | 24 | 27 | - | - | - | - | |
BR 1 |
00:00 | Bragantino 1-0 Gremio | 48 | 28 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 55 | 3.99 | 1.39 |
CH 1 |
14:30 | Servette 0-2 Lugano | 48 | 29 | 23 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CH 2 |
12:15 | FC Vaduz 1-2 Xamax | 47 | 28 | 24 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 3 |
12:00 | Eintracht.. 0-4 FC Viktoria.. | 47 | 31 | 22 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CH 1 |
12:15 | St. Gallen 2-2 Luzern | 47 | 24 | 29 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | 1860 Muenchen II 2-2 Ingolstadt II | 47 | 22 | 28 | 60 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 2 |
00:00 | Brusque 3-0 Confianca | 47 | 27 | 25 | 39 | 42 | 58 | 3.68 | 2.33 |
MY 1 |
13:00 | Pahang 1-0 MISC-MIFA | 47 | 26 | 26 | 54 | 57 | 43 | 1.63 | 0.41 |
AR 2 |
18:10 | San Martin de.. 0-0 Club Atletico.. | 47 | 32 | 20 | 34 | 42 | 58 | 1.51 | 0.02 |
BE 1 |
19:00 | Antwerp 0-1 Kortrijk | 46 | 28 | 26 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AT 1 |
15:00 | Austria Wien 1-1 Wattens | 46 | 25 | 28 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
15:00 | FC Vlasim 4-1 MFK Chrudim | 46 | 26 | 27 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Juventud Unida.. 0-0 Union de.. | 45 | 31 | 23 | 41 | 49 | 51 | -0.35 | 3.08 |
PL 2 |
10:40 | Widzew Lodz 3-0 Sandecja Nowy.. | 45 | 26 | 28 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
PL 1 |
15:30 | Cracovia 1-2 Slask Wroclaw | 45 | 29 | 26 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
UA 1 |
16:30 | Vorskla 2-0 Rukh Vynnyky | 45 | 30 | 24 | 41 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AU 2 |
04:30 | Hamilton Olympic 1-3 Charlestown.. | 45 | 24 | 29 | 66 | 67 | 33 | -1.94 | -1.97 |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Deportivo Merlo 0-1 CA Talleres.. | 45 | 31 | 23 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
AR 2 |
18:00 | Almagro 2-2 Gimnasia Jujuy | 45 | 31 | 23 | 35 | 43 | 57 | 0.43 | 2.91 |
PT Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Sporting Covilha 3-1 Mafra | 44 | 29 | 27 | - | - | - | - | |
DE 4 |
11:00 | Germania.. 0-5 FSV Luckenwalde | 43 | 25 | 31 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
GT 1 |
02:00 | Club Xelaju 3-0 Coban Imperial | 43 | 29 | 26 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AR 4 |
18:00 | Berazategui 3-3 Victoriano.. | 43 | 31 | 25 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
MX 1 |
23:00 | Santos 1-1 Cruz Azul | 43 | 29 | 26 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DK 2 |
12:00 | HB Koege 0-3 Hvidovre | 43 | 28 | 29 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
SE 4 |
11:00 | Vinbergs IF 1-2 Onsala BK | 43 | 24 | 31 | 63 | - | - | 2.52 | 1.80 |
MX 1 |
17:00 | Toluca 3-1 Tigres | 42 | 28 | 29 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
00:30 | Houston Dynamo 0-0 Real Salt Lake | 42 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 51 | 49 | 3.82 | -0.23 |
17:00 | Cadiz 1-2 Almeria | 42 | 24 | 33 | 54 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
05:00 | Heidelberg.. 0-1 Dandenong.. | 42 | 25 | 31 | 56 | 59 | 41 | 0.99 | -2.51 |
BO 1 |
21:15 | Guabira 0-0 Always Ready | 42 | 28 | 29 | 50 | 56 | 44 | 2.02 | -2.24 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | BFC Siofok 0-0 Soroksar SC | 42 | 27 | 29 | 65 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
PL 1 |
18:00 | Jagiellonia.. 3-0 Rakow.. | 41 | 28 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Los Andes 2-0 Colegiales | 41 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
KR 1 |
11:00 | Daegu FC 1-1 Pohang Steelers | 41 | 29 | 29 | 47 | 53 | 47 | 1.21 | 2.64 |
US 1 |
23:30 | Toronto FC 1-1 Nashville SC | 41 | 27 | 31 | 52 | 58 | 42 | 0.11 | -1.91 |
KR 2 |
11:00 | Daejeon Citizen 1-0 Asan Mugunghwa | 41 | 29 | 29 | 41 | 48 | 52 | 0.99 | 1.15 |
AR 2 |
18:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza 0-3 Quilmes | 41 | 31 | 27 | 36 | 44 | 56 | -1.16 | -1.32 |
AR 2 |
18:00 | San Telmo 1-0 Independiente.. | 40 | 32 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 51 | 1.05 | -0.46 |
SV 1 |
21:15 | CD FAS 3-1 Santa Tecla FC | 40 | 28 | 31 | 49 | - | - | - | - |
CL 2 |
19:00 | Rangers 1-0 Deportes Iquique | 40 | 27 | 31 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 1.41 | 1.25 |
AR 2 |
18:00 | Deportivo Moron 1-0 Ferro Carril.. | 40 | 30 | 30 | 38 | 45 | 55 | 0.43 | -0.19 |
DE 3 |
11:00 | SV Tuerkguecue.. - Hallescher FC | 40 | 27 | 32 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DE 2 |
11:30 | Holstein Kiel 0-3 Schalke 04 | 39 | 27 | 33 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PE 1 |
16:00 | Real Garcilaso 2-3 Alianza.. | 39 | 29 | 31 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 1 |
16:30 | Defensa y.. 3-2 Gimnasia LP | 39 | 32 | 28 | 35 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
FI 3 |
15:30 | FC Kiffen 1-4 KaePa | 39 | 25 | 35 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:05 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1-2 BSG Chemie.. | 38 | 28 | 33 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SI 1 |
15:00 | Domzale 1-1 Tabor | 38 | 30 | 30 | 46 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DK 1 |
12:00 | Silkeborg 0-0 AaB | 38 | 28 | 34 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AM 1 |
13:00 | Alashkert FC 0-3 Avan Academy | 38 | 30 | 31 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EN Leag. Cup |
12:00 | Sheffield.. 0-0 Huddersfield | 38 | 29 | 32 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
FI 2 |
15:00 | IF Gnistan 1-2 RoPS | 38 | 29 | 33 | 50 | 56 | 44 | -1.42 | -0.84 |
FI 2 |
15:30 | FF Jaro 0-0 KPV | 38 | 28 | 34 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -0.61 | -1.93 |
14:00 | Arsenal 1-2 Chelsea | 37 | 27 | 35 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PY 2 |
14:00 | Fernando de la.. 2-2 Rubio Nu | 37 | 32 | 30 | 42 | 51 | 49 | 1.76 | 5.69 |
UY 1 |
15:45 | Club Atletico.. 0-3 Liverpool FC | 37 | 30 | 32 | 53 | 61 | 39 | 1.32 | -0.00 |
SE 2 |
15:00 | Vaesteraas SK 3-1 Landskrona BoIS | 37 | 29 | 33 | 49 | 55 | 45 | 0.09 | -4.94 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Bekescsaba 0-1 Szeged 2011 | 37 | 26 | 35 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 1-2 Viktoria Plzen | 37 | 29 | 33 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Desamparados 0-4 Juventud Unida.. | 37 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 41 | 59 | 1.92 | -0.80 |
BR 2 |
00:00 | Botafogo RJ 2-0 Vasco da Gama | 37 | 31 | 31 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 1.38 | -4.15 |
BR 1 |
23:30 | Atletico GO 1-1 America MG | 36 | 33 | 30 | 38 | 47 | 53 | 2.26 | 0.84 |
US 2 |
01:00 | Austin Bold 0-3 San Antonio FC | 36 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 52 | 48 | 0.25 | 1.17 |
AR 1 |
23:15 | San Lorenzo 1-1 Banfield | 36 | 31 | 33 | 35 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
DK 1 |
14:00 | Vejle Boldklub 2-2 Brøndby IF | 35 | 27 | 37 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Kjelsaas 0-1 Grorud | 35 | 24 | 40 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
BR 2 |
21:15 | CRB 1-1 Ponte Preta | 35 | 34 | 30 | 35 | 45 | 55 | 3.31 | 1.21 |
BR 3 |
19:00 | EC Sao Jose 4-2 Botafogo SP | 35 | 32 | 32 | 37 | 46 | 54 | 2.78 | -1.90 |
CR 1 |
02:00 | Guadalupe FC 1-1 Deportiva San.. | 35 | 32 | 33 | 47 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
SE 2 |
15:00 | Falkenbergs FF 1-1 Norrby | 34 | 28 | 37 | 50 | 55 | 45 | -3.18 | -2.49 |
DK 1 |
16:00 | OB 0-2 FC København | 34 | 27 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
CO 1 |
01:10 | Independiente.. 0-0 Atletico Junior | 34 | 33 | 32 | 34 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
DK 1 |
12:00 | AGF 1-2 Randers FC | 34 | 29 | 37 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
HU 1 |
18:00 | Ujpest 1-2 Puskas FC.. | 34 | 27 | 38 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
US 2 |
21:00 | Swope Park.. 1-2 Memphis 901 | 34 | 28 | 36 | 53 | 59 | 41 | -2.16 | -1.44 |
PL 2 |
16:00 | Stomil Olsztyn 1-2 Chrobry Glogow | 33 | 28 | 38 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AU 2 |
04:30 | Lambton Jaffas.. 2-1 Broadmeadow.. | 33 | 26 | 39 | 61 | 65 | 35 | 0.38 | 0.70 |
FI 2 |
15:30 | Musan Salama 2-6 EIF | 33 | 29 | 37 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 1.70 | -0.36 |
KR 1 |
11:00 | Gangwon FC 3-0 Suwon Bluewings | 33 | 31 | 35 | 38 | 46 | 54 | -1.22 | -0.70 |
BR 2 |
21:15 | Remo 1-0 CS Alagoano | 33 | 33 | 33 | 35 | 44 | 56 | 2.34 | -0.09 |
SK 1 |
16:00 | FK Senica 2-1 Spartak Trnava | 32 | 29 | 38 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AR 4 |
18:00 | Leandro N. Alem 0-4 Lamadrid | 32 | 30 | 37 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KR 1 |
11:00 | Gwangju FC 0-0 Seongnam FC | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 44 | 56 | -1.14 | 0.02 |
AR 4 |
18:00 | San Martin.. 0-0 Club Lujan | 32 | 32 | 35 | 35 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CL 1 |
15:00 | Huachipato 0-0 Union La Calera | 32 | 28 | 38 | 47 | 53 | 47 | -0.45 | -1.58 |
AR 2 |
18:00 | Estudiantes de.. 1-1 Agropecuario | 32 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 42 | 58 | 1.33 | 0.40 |
CZ 2 |
15:00 | FK Varnsdorf 2-1 Zizkov | 31 | 29 | 39 | 54 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CO 1 |
19:00 | Patriotas 1-0 La Equidad | 31 | 32 | 36 | 37 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
SG 1 |
09:30 | Tanjong Pagar.. 1-3 Geylang.. | 31 | 24 | 44 | 66 | 67 | 33 | 2.18 | 1.87 |
DK 2 |
13:00 | Nykoebing FC 4-4 Fredericia | 31 | 28 | 41 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SK 1 |
16:00 | Zlate Moravce 0-1 Zilina | 30 | 27 | 41 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | IFK Kumla 2-0 IK Gauthiod | 30 | 24 | 44 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
AT 1 |
15:00 | Wolfsberger AC 1-4 Sturm Graz | 30 | 26 | 44 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Club Cipolletti 1-1 Deportivo Madryn | 30 | 31 | 38 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 0.83 | -2.03 |
CL 1 |
20:00 | Universidad de.. 2-1 Universidad.. | 30 | 31 | 38 | 37 | 45 | 55 | 1.71 | -1.34 |
AU 2 |
05:00 | Gungahlin United 1-3 Tigers FC | 30 | 23 | 45 | 62 | 62 | 38 | -1.35 | -0.22 |
CO 1 |
23:05 | Once Caldas 0-2 Millonarios | 29 | 29 | 41 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
12:00 | Coventry 1-2 Wolverhampton.. | 29 | 26 | 44 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
12:00 | Notts Co. 0-2 Derby | 29 | 26 | 43 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
US 1 |
02:00 | Vancouver.. 2-2 Minnesota United | 29 | 27 | 43 | 49 | 54 | 46 | -0.32 | -0.27 |
US 2 |
20:30 | Seattle.. 0-0 New Mexico.. | 29 | 25 | 45 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 3.69 | 1.48 |
SI 1 |
18:15 | Olimpija.. 3-1 Maribor | 29 | 32 | 37 | 41 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
PL 1 |
13:00 | Warta Poznan 1-1 Pogon Szczecin | 28 | 31 | 40 | 37 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
BE 1 |
14:00 | Zulte-Waregem 1-2 Standard Liege | 28 | 24 | 48 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
15:30 | Motherwell 2-3 Hibernian | 28 | 28 | 44 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:15 | Chapecoense AF 0-1 Santos FC | 28 | 29 | 43 | 43 | 49 | 51 | -0.59 | -3.52 |
PL 2 |
13:00 | Polkowice 1-1 Podbeskidzie.. | 27 | 28 | 44 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
FR supercup |
18:00 | Lille 1-0 PSG | 27 | 29 | 44 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AR 1 |
18:45 | Talleres 0-0 Boca Juniors | 27 | 32 | 40 | 35 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
BE 1 |
11:30 | Union.. 0-1 Club Bruges | 27 | 27 | 45 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 1 |
23:30 | Ceara 3-1 Fortaleza | 27 | 33 | 38 | 31 | 41 | 59 | 2.72 | 0.14 |
BR 3 |
14:00 | Figueirense 2-1 Novorizontino | 27 | 31 | 41 | 27 | 33 | 67 | 2.99 | -0.51 |
RU 3 |
14:00 | Zenit Izhevsk 0-4 Zvezda Perm | 26 | 22 | 51 | - | - | - | - | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Ull/Kisa 0-1 Stabaek | 26 | 26 | 47 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 2 |
11:30 | Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 St. Pauli | 25 | 26 | 48 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
UY 1 |
18:00 | Fenix 0-1 Plaza Colonia | 25 | 30 | 44 | 49 | 56 | 44 | -3.40 | -4.51 |
CO 1 |
21:00 | Envigado 1-0 America de Cali | 24 | 30 | 45 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
UA 1 |
14:00 | Illichivets 1-2 Desna | 24 | 27 | 49 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
RO 1 |
19:00 | UTA Batrana.. 1-1 FCSB | 24 | 29 | 47 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
RU 3 |
14:00 | Lokomotiv.. 0-1 Shinnik.. | 23 | 25 | 50 | - | - | - | - | |
HU 1 |
15:45 | Zalaegerszeg 1-1 Videoton FC | 22 | 25 | 52 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
EC 1 |
00:00 | Tecnico.. 1-2 Barcelona SC | 22 | 26 | 51 | 46 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:30 | Oestersunds FK 1-1 Hammarby | 22 | 25 | 53 | 62 | 64 | 36 | 1.03 | -3.54 |
NO cup |
14:00 | Levanger 0-2 Ranheim | 22 | 20 | 57 | 71 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Aqvital FC.. 0-1 Diosgyori VTK | 22 | 25 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SE 4 |
11:00 | Vaestra.. 2-3 Aengelholms FF | 21 | 21 | 56 | - | - | - | - | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Arendal Fotball 3-3 Sandefjord | 21 | 21 | 56 | 60 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
18:30 | Parma 0-3 Sassuolo | 21 | 24 | 54 | 57 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
BR 1 |
19:00 | Corinthians 1-3 Flamengo | 20 | 26 | 53 | 49 | 51 | 49 | -2.13 | -1.06 |
AR 3 |
18:00 | Gimnasia y.. 1-3 Racing de.. | 19 | 27 | 53 | 40 | 43 | 57 | -0.72 | -2.50 |
PE 1 |
18:15 | Binacional 1-5 FBC Melgar | 19 | 26 | 54 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
PE 1 |
20:30 | Sport Boys 0-0 Alianza Lima | 19 | 28 | 52 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
NO cup |
11:00 | Nardo 3-0 Stjoerdals Blink | 18 | 22 | 59 | 63 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AT 2 |
08:30 | Vorwaerts Steyr 0-4 BW Linz | 17 | 21 | 60 | 63 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NO cup |
12:00 | Alta 3-1 Tromsoe | 16 | 18 | 65 | 68 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
RU 1 |
17:00 | FC Rostov 2-4 Zenit St... | 14 | 22 | 63 | 54 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Notodden 0-3 Mjoendalen | 14 | 19 | 66 | 64 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 4 |
11:00 | FC Eilenburg 0-2 BFC Dynamo | 13 | 18 | 68 | 68 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
BY 1 |
15:45 | FK Slutsk 1-1 Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 19 | 66 | 57 | 49 | 51 | -1.15 | -3.94 |
NO cup |
16:00 | Moss 3-1 Fredrikstad | 13 | 19 | 67 | 66 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NO cup |
13:00 | Eidsvold TF 1-3 Raufoss | 13 | 20 | 66 | 67 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Fram Larvik 0-1 Odds Ballklubb | 12 | 16 | 71 | 67 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
NO cup |
14:15 | Skeid 1-1 Lillestroem | 12 | 18 | 69 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Aakra 2-2 Sandnes | 9 | 14 | 76 | 73 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO cup |
14:00 | Hoedd 1-2 Molde | 9 | 12 | 78 | 70 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NO cup |
14:00 | Djerv 1919 0-2 Viking | 7 | 9 | 83 | 76 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Junkeren 1-3 Bodoe/Glimt | 7 | 11 | 80 | - | - | - | - | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Nordstrand 0-3 Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 10 | 83 | 78 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Ready 0-1 Stroemsgodset | 5 | 9 | 85 | 77 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | IFK Tidaholm 0-2 BK Forward | 5 | 11 | 81 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Orkla 1-11 Rosenborg | 4 | 6 | 89 | 46 | 54 | - | - | |
NO cup |
12:00 | Fana 0-3 Brann | 4 | 9 | 86 | 79 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
NO cup |
14:00 | Ullern 1-1 Vaalerenga | 4 | 8 | 87 | 79 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.